Search Offenders

Justin David Worcester-jordan

Justin David Worcester-jordan

, ND

Address Date : (10/11/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 9/29/1983
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 04
  • Weight : 145
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : SANDY
  • Eye Color : GREEN
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT-1ST DEGREE - WHEN WORCESTER WAS BABYSITTING FOR A FAMILY, THE MOTHER RETURNED HOME TO RETRIEVE SOMETHING SHE FORGOT. SHE FOUND WORCESTER NAKED IN HER DAUGHTER'S CLOSET. WORCESTER HAD INTERCOURSE WITH THE 6-YEAR-OLD GIRL.
  • Conviction Date : 10/10/1997
  • Court : STEELE JUVENILE COURT
  • Disposition : 1 YEAR YOUTH AUTHORITIES

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WORCESTER, JUSTIN DAVID

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Justin David Worcester-jordan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Justin David Worcester-jordan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.