Search Offenders

Julio J Abreu

Julio J Abreu

1853 FLETCHER ST, HOLLYWOOD, FL 33020

Address Date : (12/16/2015) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/01/1970
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.08
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
    • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5) (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 2003-02-28
  • Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0116039

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Julio Abreu
  • Julio Juan Abreu

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : MAZDA
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : WHITE
  • Vehicle Year : 1999
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : GSRU38

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Julio J Abreu's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Julio J Abreu is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties