Search Offenders

Julie Lynn Fry

Julie Lynn Fry

1900 LAS VEGAS BLVD N 22, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1974
  • Gender : Female
  • Height : 4 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Leg, left, nonspecific-PER NCIC
    • Scars-Neck-PER NCIC
    • Scars-Knee, left-PER NCIC
    • Scars-Leg, right, nonspecific-1-1 1/2" SURGICAL SCAR
    • Scars-Knee, right-8-10" SURGICAL SCAR
    • Scars-Wrist, right-INNER WRIST SURGICAL SCAR 3 INCHES
    • Scars-Abdomen-LOWER PELVIS RIGHT AND LEFT C-SEC
    • Scars-Wrist, left-INNER WRIST SURGICAL SCAR 3 INCHES
    • Scars-Head, nonspecific (use the MIS Field to further describe location)-BACK OF SKULL SURGICAL SCAR 6-8"
    • Scars-Knee, left-SURGICAL SCAR 6"
    • Scars-Knee, right-SURGICAL SCAR 6"
    • Scars-Arm, left-SEVERAL RANDOM CUTTING SCARS
    • Scars-Neck-SURGICAL SCAR 2"
    • Scars-Arm, right-SEVERAL RANDOM CUTTING SCARS
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-PER NCIC
    • Tattoos-Breast, right-PER NCIC
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, nonspecific-PER NCIC
    • Tattoos-Wrist, left-"CRUZ LAURICK"
    • Tattoos-Wrist, left-TRIQUERA SYMBOL
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-INNER UPPER HALF MOON 4 STARS
    • Tattoos-Finger(s), right hand-J
    • Tattoos-Finger(s), right hand-T HEART
    • Tattoos-Ear, right-BEHIND R EAR HEART
    • Tattoos-Breast, right

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEX ASSLT
  • Conviction Date : 10/26/2009
  • Offense Location : CARSON CITY, NV
  • Court : NINTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV003015J) DO

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CRUZ, JULIE LYNN
  • FRY-CRUZ, JULIE LYNN
  • FRY-HOBBS, JULIE LYNN
  • HOBBS, JULIE LYNN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Julie Lynn Fry's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Julie Lynn Fry is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties