Search Offenders

Julian Brown

Julian Brown

640 S Dupont HWY RELAX INN ROOM 112, DOVER, DE 19901

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 03/12/1973
  • Age : 47
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 225
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : DARK
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • MC DRUGAB-Drug Abuse Medical Condition
    • SC R HND-Scar Hand, Right
    • SC R WRIST-Scar Wrist, Right
    • TAT L HND-Tattoo Hand, Left
    • TAT R ARM-Tattoo Arm, Right

OFFENSES

  • Description : RAPE THIRD DEGREE VICTIM <16 DEF AT LEAST 10 YEARS OLDER OR VICT <14 DEF >19YR
  • Adjudication Date : 2003-06-04
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0771-00a1-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : RAPE THIRD DEGREE VICTIM <16 DEF AT LEAST 10 YEARS OLDER OR VICT <14 DEF >19YR
  • Adjudication Date : 2003-06-04
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0771-00a1-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE THIRD DEGREE-VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OF AGE
  • Adjudication Date : 2005-03-09
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0773-0002-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 16-17yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JULIAN L, BROWN
  • KEITH, SCOTT
  • KEITH, BROWN
  • JAMES, DARLIN
  • JULLIAN L, BROWN
  • BISCUIT, BROWN
  • KIETH, BROWN

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : LUMINA
  • Color : Maroon (Burgandy)
  • State : MD
  • Registration : 8457Z3

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Julian Brown's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Julian Brown is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties