Search Offenders

Juanita Salazar

Juanita Salazar

1515 140TH AVE APT C, TAMPA, FL 33613

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 2/16/1967
  • Gender : Female
  • Height : 4 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 130
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Hand, left -
    • Tattoos - Leg, right (non-specific) -
    • Tattoos - Hand, right -

OFFENSES

  • Offense : (a) A person is guilty of taking indecent liberties with children if, being 16 years of age or more and at least five years older than the child in question, he either: (1) Willfully takes or attempts to take any immoral, improper, or indecent liberties with any child of either sex under the age of 16 years for the purpose of arousing or gratifying sexual desire; or (2) Willfully commits or attempts to commit any lewd or lascivious act upon or with the body or any part or member of th
  • Conviction Date : 07/12/1998
  • Conviction State : NC
  • Statute : 14-202.1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • GUEVARA, JANIE
  • TORRES, JANIE SALAZAR
  • SALAZAR, JANITA ORTIZ
  • SALAZAR, JUANITA
  • VILLABOS, JUANITA
  • SALAZAR, JUANTITA
  • SALAZAR, VILLABOS

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Juanita Salazar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Juanita Salazar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties