Search Offenders

Juan Ramon Hernandez

Juan Ramon Hernandez

1667 OAK ST NE, EMERADO, ND 58228

Address Date : (02/28/2022) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 6/16/1970
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 07
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : UNKNOWN
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : MEDIUM BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - HERNANDEZ ENTERED THE VICTIM'S HOME WITHOUT CONSENT. HE THEN HELD A KNIFE TO THE VICTIM'S THROAT AND SAID HE WOULD KILL HER IF SHE DIDN'T HAVE SEX WITH HIM. THE VICTIM COMPLIED.
  • Conviction Date : 5/14/2002
  • Court : WALSH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 8 YEARS; 4 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 5 YEARS; 177 DAYS CREIDT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT-3RD DEGREE - IN 1997, CLAY COUNTY, MN, HERNANDEZ HAD SEXUAL INTERCOURSE WITH A 14-YEAR-OLD FEMALE IN A MOTEL ROOM.
  • Conviction Date : 12/15/1997
  • Court : CLAY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 180 DAYS JAIL; 15 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT-3RD DEGREE - IN 1997, CLAY COUNTY, MN, HERNANDEZ HAD SEXUAL INTERCOURSE WITH A DIFFERENT 14-YEAR-OLD FEMALE IN HIS CAR.
  • Conviction Date : 12/15/1997
  • Court : CLAY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 23 MONTHS; 15 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • HERNANDEZ, JOHN HERNANDEZ, TITO

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Juan Ramon Hernandez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Juan Ramon Hernandez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties