Search Offenders

Juan Antonio Zuniga-manzano

Juan Antonio Zuniga-manzano

10841 DOUGLAS AVE,RM 201, URBANDALE, IA 50322

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 12/21/1972
  • Age : 48
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Tattooed Hand, left
    • Tattooed Chest
    • Tattooed Wrist, left
    • Tattooed Arm, left upper
    • Tattooed Forearm, left
    • Tattooed Thigh, left
    • Tattooed Arm, right
    • Tattooed Forearm, right
    • Tattooed Thigh, right
    • Tattooed Breast, left
    • Tattooed Elbow, left
    • Tattooed Arm, left
    • Tattooed Breast, right
    • Tattooed Back
    • Tattooed Hand, left
    • Tattooed Arm, right upper
    • Tattooed Arm, right upper

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Sexual assault
  • Conviction Date : 01/01/1995
  • Conviction County : Non-Iowa Conviction
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 21

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : Restricted
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • JUANANTONIO ZUNIGA MANZANO
  • PABLO LOPEZ MANZANO
  • JUAN ANTONIO MANZANO-ZUNIGA
  • JUAN ANTONIO ZUNIGAMANZANO
  • MANZANO JUAN ANTONIO ZUNIGA
  • JUAN AUNIGA-MANZANO
  • JUAN ANTONIOZUNIGA MANZANO
  • JUAN MANZANO
  • JUAN ANTONIO ZUNIGA-MANZO
  • JUANANTONIO Z MANZANO
  • MANZANO JUAN ZUNIGA
  • JUAN ANTONIO MANZANO-Z
  • JUAN A MANZANO-ZUNIGA
  • JUAN ANTONIO ZUNIGA-MANZANO
  • FLACO MONKIER
  • JUAN ANTONIO ZUNIGA MANZANO
  • JUAN ANTONIO ZUNIGA
  • JUAN ANTONIO MANZANOZUNIGA
  • JUAN ANTONIO MANAANO
  • JUAN ANTONIO MANZANOZ
  • JUAN A MANZANOZUNIGA
  • JUAN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Juan Antonio Zuniga-manzano's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Juan Antonio Zuniga-manzano is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties