Search Offenders

Joshua Marmol

Joshua Marmol

233 N MAIN ST APT 8, WOONSOCKET, RI 02895

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : Level 2
  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 09/07/1987
  • Age : 33
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5'05''
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars & Tattoos:
    • Scar/Tattoo Data Is Not Publishable At This Time

OFFENSES

  • Convicted Of : 272-29C - possession of child pornography
  • Date Convicted : 09/15/2011
  • Conviction State : Massachusetts
  • Statute : 272-29C
  • Offense Details : 272-29C - possession of child pornography
  • Offense Count : 4

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JOSHUA E MARMOL
  • JOSHUA EMIL MARMOL

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Joshua Marmol's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Joshua Marmol is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties