Search Offenders

Joseph Shannon Garcia

Joseph Shannon Garcia

TWO RIVERS CORR INST, UMATILLA, OR 97882

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Status : PRISON - INCARCERATED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 12/02/1978
  • Age : 45
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 600
  • Weight : 210
  • Hair : BRO
  • Eyes : BRO
  • SMTs:
    • TATTOOS: BACK Description: cross SCARS: FACE, NONSPECIFIC Description: cut out teardrop tat TATTOOS: ARM, LEFT Description: LEAF // FARM: SMILE CRY LATER FACES // UL: TRIBAL DRAGON TATTOOS: CHEST

OFFENSES

  • Offense Name : SEX PEN 1-FEL
  • Conviction Date : 06-30-2000

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • RATHSACK, JOSEPH SHANNON
  • RATHSACK-GARCIA, JOSEPH SHANNON

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Joseph Shannon Garcia's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Joseph Shannon Garcia is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties