Search Offenders

Joseph John Malner Jensen

Joseph John Malner Jensen

5105 SMOKE RANCH DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89108

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1977
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 4 IN
  • Weight : 242
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-ROSE, HEART
    • Tattoos-Chest-LEFT: FACE/RIGHT: DUSTIN; DESTINY
    • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-BICEP TRIBAL
    • Tattoos-Back-AMBER; YIN YANG, GEARS

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWD CONDUCT WITH A CHILD UNDER 16
  • Conviction Date : 07/25/2016
  • Offense Location : JEFFERSON COUNTY, IDAHO
  • Court : 7th judicial district

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JENSEN, JOSEPH JOHN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Joseph John Malner Jensen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Joseph John Malner Jensen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties