Search Offenders

Joseph Curtis Lacy

Joseph Curtis Lacy

5400 W CHEYENNE AVE 1034, LAS VEGAS, NV 89108

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1965
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 3 IN
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Chest-WHITE MARK
    • Scars-Face, nonspecific-BETWEEN EYES
    • Marks-Chest-LOST OF COLOR
    • Marks-Eye, left, artificial-GLASS EYE

OFFENSES

  • Description : ATT SEX ASSLT AGAINST CHILD UNDER 14
  • Conviction Date : 01/08/2009
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NEVADA
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • LACY, JOEY C
  • BRADLEY LACY, JOEY CURTIS
  • LACY, JOEY CURTIS
  • LACY, JOSEPH
  • LACY, JOSEPH BR
  • LACY, JOSEPH C
  • LACY, JOSEPH CURTIS
  • LACY, JOSEPH CURTIS BRADELY
  • LACY, JOSEPH CURTIS BRADLEY
  • LACY, JSSEPH CURTIS BRADLEY

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 637S38
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2013
  • Make : CHRYSLER
  • Model : 300
  • Style : Sedan 4 Door
  • Color : White

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Joseph Curtis Lacy's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Joseph Curtis Lacy is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties