Search Offenders

Joseph Benjamin Young

Joseph Benjamin Young

3405 DEER PARK DR SE, SALEM, OR 97310

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Status : NON-COMPLIANT - ANNUAL/BI-ANNUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/17/1989
  • Age : 35
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 509
  • Weight : 170
  • Hair : XXX
  • Eyes : BLU
  • SMTs:
    • TATTOOS: ARM, NONSPECIFIC, LOWER Description: danzig emblem & "a" TATTOOS: BACK Description: "NAYLOR" TATTOOS: CHEST Description: "young" SCARS: ABDOMEN

OFFENSES

  • Offense Name : SEX ABUSE 2-FEL
  • Conviction Date : 12-18-2012

  • Offense Name : PUBLIC INDECENCY-FEL
  • Conviction Date : 02-26-2020

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • YOUNG, JOE BENJAMIN
  • YOUNG, JOSPEH BENJAMIN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Joseph Benjamin Young's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Joseph Benjamin Young is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.