Search Offenders

Jose Vasquez

Jose Vasquez

402 Anderson DR, WILMINGTON, DE 19801

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 01/18/1956
  • Age : 64
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.5"
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : DARK

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE - HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 1997-12-18
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : CONTINUOUS SEXUAL ABUSE OF A CHILD
  • Adjudication Date : 2001-06-04
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0778-000a-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE - HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 1997-12-18
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JOSE B, VASQUEZ
  • JOSE B, VAZQUEZ
  • JOSE, RIBA
  • JOSE, VASQUES
  • JOSE, VAZQUEZ
  • EDWARDO, VEGA

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jose Vasquez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jose Vasquez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties