Search Offenders

Jose De Jesus Fuentes

Jose De Jesus Fuentes

248 N 18TH ST, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1963
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 5 IN
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : Unknown
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE W/MINOR(F)
  • Conviction Date : 08/11/1992
  • Offense Location : LOS ANGELES, CA
  • Court : LOS ANGELES SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • FUENTES, JOSE
  • JESUS, JOSE
  • FUENTES, JOSE DEJESUS
  • FUENTES, JOSE J
  • VILLALOBOS, JOSE J
  • FUENTES, JOSE JESUS
  • FUENTES VILLALOBOS, JOSE JESUS
  • VILLALOBOS, JOSE JESUS

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 073W27
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2005
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : Ram 2500 PU
  • Style : Pickup
  • Color : White

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jose De Jesus Fuentes's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jose De Jesus Fuentes is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties