Search Offenders

Joo Hyuk Lee

Joo Hyuk Lee

3401 EL CONLON AVE APT 101, LAS VEGAS, NV 89102

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 1

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1961
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 4 IN
  • Weight : 130
  • Race : Asian or Pacific Islander
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Description : OPEN/GROSS LEWDNESS, 1ST
  • Conviction Date : 09/08/2015
  • Offense Location : CLARK COUNTY, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

  • Description : COERCION FORCE SEXUALLY MOTIVATED
  • Conviction Date : 09/08/2015
  • Offense Location : CLARK COUNTY, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • No records found.

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : Automobile
  • Type : 2004
  • Year : Toyota
  • Make : Sienna
  • Model : Van
  • Style : Beige
  • Color :

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Joo Hyuk Lee's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Joo Hyuk Lee is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties