Search Offenders

Jonathan Robert Abell

Jonathan Robert Abell

403 1ST AVE N #12, JAMESTOWN, ND 58401

Address Date : (10/20/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 9/30/1992
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 07
  • Weight : 215
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : HAZEL
  • Skin : MEDIUM

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - WHEN ABELL WAS 23 YEARS OLD, HE PERFORMED SEXUAL ACTS ON A 3-YEAR-OLD FEMALE AND A 6-YEAR-OLD MALE. HE ALSO FORCED THEM TO PERFORM SEXUAL ACTS ON HIM.
  • Conviction Date : 8/9/2017
  • Court : RICHLAND COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 3 YEARS; 16 DAYS CREDIT; 10 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION; CONCURRENT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ABELL, JOHN ROBERT

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jonathan Robert Abell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jonathan Robert Abell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties