Search Offenders

Jonathan P Padilla

Jonathan P Padilla

3715 TABOR AVE, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1985
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Shoulder, right-UNKNOWN
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-EMILINA; BAND SAYING NEVADA
    • Tattoos-Abdomen-"PADILLA"
    • Tattoos-Neck-DRAGON
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-REST IN PEACE FAUSTINE
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-BAND SAYING NEVADA
    • Tattoos-Face, nonspecific-CROSS
    • Tattoos-Back-BACK NECK - CROSS PATTERN
    • Tattoos-Eye, right-CROSS
    • Tattoos-Neck-BACK OF NECK-CROSS PATTERN
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-"FAUSTINE"; "NEVADA"
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-"EMILINA"; "NEVADA"
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-EMILINA; "NEVADA"
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-FAUSTINE "NEVADA"
    • Tattoos-Abdomen-PADILLA
    • Tattoos-Back-BACK NECK-CROSS PATTERN
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-CROSS
    • Marks-Pierced ears-BOTH ONCE

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWDNESS WITH A MINOR (ATTEMPT)
  • Conviction Date : 08/08/2006
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ROBLES, JOHNATHAN
  • PADILLA, JONATHAN
  • PADILLA-ROBLES, JONATHAN
  • ROBLES, JONATHAN
  • PADILLA, JONATHAN P
  • PADILLA, JONATHAN PATRICK
  • PADILLA-ROBLES, JONATHAN PATRICK
  • PADILLA, JONATHAN PATRIK
  • PADILLA ROBLES, JONATHAN PATRIK
  • PADILLA-ROBLES, JONATHAN PATRIK
  • ROBLES, JONATHAN PATRIK
  • SCOOBY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jonathan P Padilla's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jonathan P Padilla is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties