Search Offenders

Jonathan Lee Balm

Jonathan Lee Balm

512 EAST ELM ST, ALGONA, IA 50511

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 8/8/1994
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Back - CROSS W/ ANGEL WINGS
    • Tattoos - Arm, right, upper - CROSS
    • Tattoos - Calf, left - CUBS CURSE BROKEN 2016

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Iowa Code 709.11 ā€“ Assault with intent to commit sexual abuse Any person who commits an assault, as defined in section 708.1, with the intent to commit sexual abuse: 2. Is guilty of a class ā€œDā€ felony if the person thereby causes any person a bodily injury other than a serious injury. 3. Is guilty of an aggravated misdemeanor if no injury results.
  • Conviction Date : 02/25/2016
  • Conviction State : IA
  • Statute : 709.11

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BALM, JOHNATHAN LEE
  • BALM, JON

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 430TPT
  • Make : Kia Motors Corp
  • Model : Sedona
  • Color : Red

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jonathan Lee Balm's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jonathan Lee Balm is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties