Search Offenders

Jonathan James Young

Jonathan James Young

1430 S CASINO CENTER BLVD 4, LAS VEGAS, NV 89104

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 1
  • Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1983
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 6 IN
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-"SIN"
    • Tattoos-Chest-"702"
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-"CITY", "FUCK THE FAKE"
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-TAT L ARM,SIN
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-TAT R ARM,CITY SKULL
    • Tattoos-Back-"EAST SIDE"
    • Tattoos-Chest-SKULL

OFFENSES

  • Description : STATUTORY SEXUAL SEDUCTION
  • Conviction Date : 07/22/2003
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • YOUNG, JOHNATHAN JAMES
  • YOUNG, JONATHAN
  • YOUNG, JONATHAN J
  • YOUNG, JONATHON JAMES

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jonathan James Young's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jonathan James Young is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties