Search Offenders

Jon Paul Eikanas

Jon Paul Eikanas

1613 PORTER AVE, BISMARCK, ND 58501

Address Date : (08/20/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : MODERATE
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/1/1986
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 09
  • Weight : 130
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : HAZEL
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - A 19-YEAR-OLD GIRL WAS AT A PARTY AND WENT TO SLEEP ON A COUCH. WHEN SHE WOKE UP, EIKANAS WAS HAVING INTERCOURSE WITH HER.
  • Conviction Date : 4/13/2007
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUSPENDED; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : CORRUPTION OF MINOR - WHEN HE WAS 18, EIKANAS HAD "CONSENSUAL" INTERCOURSE WITH A 15-YEAR-OLD GIRL.
  • Conviction Date : 8/8/2005
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 2 YEARS PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • EIKANAS, JOHN PAUL EIKANSANS, JON PAUL

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jon Paul Eikanas's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jon Paul Eikanas is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties