Search Offenders

Johnson L Derrick

Johnson L Derrick

1400 BLOCK MORRIS ROAD SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20020

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 06/17/1991
  • Age : 31
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 155
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Tattoo - Leeft side of neck "DEE", Left hand "ANGEL, Left forearm picture of a Clown, left inner forearm "LINDA", Right inner arm "BRITT", "ONLY THE STRONG SURVINVE" ON Right Outer arm, "FAME" on right outter arm.

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Second degree child sexual abuse against a person under 16 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 01-28-2011
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2009 CF1 22968

  • Offense of Conviction : Second degree child sexual abuse against a person under 16 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 01-28-2011
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2009 CF1 22968

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DERRICK LINDSEY JOHNSON

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Johnson L Derrick's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Johnson L Derrick is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties