Search Offenders

Johnny Lewis

Johnny Lewis

421 MARGARET ST 3, PAHRUMP, NV 89048

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1965
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 130
  • Race : American Indian or Alaskan Native
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Eyebrow, left/left eye area-UNKNOWN
    • Tattoos-Neck-BARB WIRE AROUND NECK
    • Tattoos-Back-FULLY DONE
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-FOREARM-DOVES
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-FOREARM-ROSE AND RIBBON
    • Tattoos-Neck-BAR CODE
    • Tattoos-Chest-UNKNOWN
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-UNKNOWN
    • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-UNKNOWN
    • Tattoos-Arm, nonspecific-BACKSIDE - FLOWERS, SPIRIT
    • Tattoos-Back-SPIRITS, "LEWIS"
    • Tattoos-Neck-"ROSEMARY"

OFFENSES

  • Description : CONTINUOUS SEXUAL ABUSE OF A CHILD
  • Conviction Date : 01/31/1996
  • Offense Location : FRESNO, CA
  • Court : FRESNO SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • LEWIS, JOHNNY
  • LEWIS, JOHNNY LEE

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 160S24
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2004
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : Dakota
  • Style : Pickup
  • Color : Silver

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Johnny Lewis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Johnny Lewis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties