Search Offenders

Johnathan Roman Rojko

Johnathan Roman Rojko

, NV

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1989
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 3 IN
  • Weight : 201
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Leg, nonspecific-BOTH COVERED
    • Tattoos-Chest-COVERED
    • Tattoos-Neck-COVERED
    • Tattoos-Arm, nonspecific-BOTH-SLEEVED

OFFENSES

  • Description : RAPE OF CHILD STATUTORY
  • Conviction Date : 03/26/2008
  • Offense Location : HAMPDEN COUNTY, MASSACHUSETTS
  • Court : HAMPDEN SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ROJKO, JOHNATHAN
  • ROJKO, JOHNATHAN R
  • ROJKO, JOHNATHAN ROMAN
  • ROJKO, JONATHAN R

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Johnathan Roman Rojko's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Johnathan Roman Rojko is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.