Search Offenders

John Wayne Clarkston

John Wayne Clarkston

932 EDWARDS ST, COPPERAS COVE, TX 76522

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : MODERATE

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 04/18/1979
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.2"
  • Weight : 270
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Unknown
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : HAZEL

OFFENSES

  • Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Disposition Date : 10/13/2000
  • Statute : 21.11 (a)(1)
  • Victim Sex : Female
  • Victim Age : 14
  • Judgment : 5Y DISCHARGED FROM PROBATION/COMMUNITY SUPERVISION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Ending Registration Date : LIFETIME
  • Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
  • Collected From : Texas State Registry

ALIAS

  • CLARKSTON,JOHN

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that John Wayne Clarkston's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, John Wayne Clarkston is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties