Search Offenders

John Nicholas Graichen

John Nicholas Graichen

18 HAWKSLEY AVE, WARWICK, RI 02889

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : Level 2
  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 08/20/1979
  • Age : 41
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6'01''
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars & Tattoos:
    • Scar/Tattoo Data Is Not Publishable At This Time

OFFENSES

  • Convicted Of : 11-9-1.3(a)(4) - Possession of Child Pornography
  • Date Convicted : 05/14/2013
  • Conviction State : Rhode Island
  • Statute : 11-9-1.3(a)(4)
  • Offense Details : 11-9-1.3(a)(4) - Possession of Child Pornography
  • Offense Count : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JOHN GRAICHEN V

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that John Nicholas Graichen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, John Nicholas Graichen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties