Search Offenders

John L Jester

John L Jester

52 Wayne DR, DOVER, DE 19901

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 04/05/1978
  • Age : 42
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 140
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Skin Color : FAIR
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • PRCD EARS-
    • SC R FGR-SCAR ON RIGHT THUMB
    • TAT NECK-Neck: Jester
    • TAT RF ARM-Right Forearm: Jester
    • TAT NECK-Right Neck: "E"
    • SC FGR-
    • TAT R ARM-Right Arm: Flaming Heart
    • SC L HND-
    • PRCD TONGU-
    • SC L FGR-
    • TAT NECK-Left Neck: "Katelyn Renee"
    • TAT CHEST-Chest: "In Memory"
    • TAT L SHLD-Left Back Shoulder: Taz

OFFENSES

  • Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Penetration Victim Less Than 16 Years Old
  • Adjudication Date : 2008-08-04
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-0a3b-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JOHN L, JOSTER
  • BIG JOHN, JESTER

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Truck
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : SILVARADO
  • Color : Black
  • State : DE
  • Registration : C110341

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that John L Jester's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, John L Jester is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties