Search Offenders

John Christopher Swyers

John Christopher Swyers

4411 Putnam Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207

Address Date : (06/09/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 06/14/1969
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.09
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar-Right Hand-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious exhibition victim under 16 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(7)(c) (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 2003-08-13
  • Jurisdiction & State : Flagler, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0100656

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JOHN C SWYERS
  • John Swyers

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : GOLD
  • Vehicle Year : 1979
  • Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : FORD
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : RED
  • Vehicle Year : 2009
  • Vehicle Body : CONVERTIBLE
  • Tag Number : EZEL81

  • Vehicle Make : CHRYSLER
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : WHITE
  • Vehicle Year : 1991
  • Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : CHRYSLER
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
  • Vehicle Year : 1991
  • Vehicle Body : CONVERTIBLE
  • Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that John Christopher Swyers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, John Christopher Swyers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties