Search Offenders

John A Dicriscio

John A Dicriscio

1181 Paddock RD JAMES T VAUGHN CORRECTIONAL FA, SMYRNA, DE 19977

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : yes
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 07/17/1956
  • Age : 64
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.2"
  • Weight : 145
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT 2ND
  • Adjudication Date : 1989-06-26
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-E
  • Victim's Age : Society

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT 2ND
  • Adjudication Date : 1989-06-26
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-E
  • Victim's Age : Society

  • Description : Indecent Exposure First Degree Male Exposed Genitals Buttocks to Under 16
  • Adjudication Date : 2007-02-21
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0765-000a-M-A
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 2001-05-09
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 2001-05-09
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : Sexual Offender Who Resides on or Within 500 ft of Property of Any School
  • Adjudication Date : 2016-08-29
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-1112-00a1-F-G
  • Victim's Age : Society

  • Description : Sex Off. U.S.Conduct Against a Child - Underlying Sexual Off. is a Misd.
  • Adjudication Date : 2016-08-29
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0777-A00a-F-G
  • Victim's Age : Society

  • Description : Indecent Exposure First Degree Male Exposed Genitals Buttocks to Under 16
  • Adjudication Date : 2016-08-29
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0765-000a-M-A
  • Victim's Age : Society

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JOHN A, DECRISCIO
  • JOHN, DIRISCIO
  • JOHN A, DICHIOCIO
  • JACKIE, DECRISCIO
  • JOHN A, DI CRISCIO
  • JOHN A, DICIRSCIO
  • JACKIE, DICRISCIO
  • JACK, DICRISCIO

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that John A Dicriscio's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, John A Dicriscio is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties