Search Offenders

Jimmy W Wilkerson

Jimmy W Wilkerson

3119 Steel Bridge Rd, Macclenny, FL 32063

Address Date : (11/02/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/22/1977
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.08
  • Weight : 155
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
    • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
    • Tattoo-Back-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)
  • Adjudication Date : 2014-03-04
  • Jurisdiction & State : Baker, FL
  • Court Case Number : 1200297

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JIMMY WAYNE WILKERSON
  • JIMMY WILKERSON

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : FORD
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : YELLOW
  • Vehicle Year : 1996
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : FORD
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLUE
  • Vehicle Year : 1973
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : ANTI070674

  • Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLUE
  • Vehicle Year : 1981
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : RED
  • Vehicle Year : 1992
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : PLYMOUTH
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BLUE
  • Vehicle Year : 1992
  • Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : BUICK
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : GREEN
  • Vehicle Year : 1996
  • Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
  • Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Jimmy W Wilkerson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jimmy W Wilkerson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties