Search Offenders

Jimmy Andrew Delzell

Jimmy Andrew Delzell

COFFEE CREEK CORR INST, WILSONVILLE, OR 97070

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Status : PRISON - INCARCERATED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 05/28/1984
  • Age : 39
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 508
  • Weight : 230
  • Hair : BLK
  • Eyes : BRO
  • SMTs:
    • SKIN: KNEE, LEFT Description: 1" BIRTHMARK TATTOOS: ARM, RIGHT, LOWER Description: "NATIVE" TATTOOS: ARM, LEFT, LOWER Description: "PRIDE"

OFFENSES

  • Offense Name : SEX ABUSE 1-FEL
  • Conviction Date : 02-04-1998

  • Offense Name : AT SEX ABUSE 1-FEL
  • Conviction Date : 03-31-2006

  • Offense Name : SEX ABUSE 1-FEL
  • Conviction Date : 09-14-2010

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CORDOVA, JIMMY ANDREW
  • CORDOVA, ANDREW

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jimmy Andrew Delzell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jimmy Andrew Delzell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties