Search Offenders

Jesus Manuel Jimenez

Jesus Manuel Jimenez

2314 GARNET STAR ST, HENDERSON, NV 89044

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1948
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Leg, left, nonspecific-NO DESC
    • Scars-Leg, right, nonspecific-NO DESC
    • Scars-Abdomen-SURGICAL
    • Scars-Leg, right, nonspecific-BOTH SIDES OF THIGH
    • Scars-Leg, right, nonspecific-BOTH SIDES OF LEG
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-PANTHER
    • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Arm, right upper-NO DESC
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-PANTHER
    • Tattoos-Forearm, nonspecific-PANTHER

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL ASSAULT W/CHILD UNDER AGE OF 14
  • Conviction Date : 04/19/1993
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JIMENEZ, JESUS M
  • JIMINEZ, JESUS MANUEL

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 228XZU
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2008
  • Make : Nissan
  • Model : Frontier
  • Style : Pickup
  • Color : Gray

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jesus Manuel Jimenez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jesus Manuel Jimenez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties