Search Offenders

Jessy Ray Compton

Jessy Ray Compton

4704 POSSUM BERRY LN, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89081

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 1
  • Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1982
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 5 IN
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Neck-KOI FISH
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-ROBERTA/SKULL/COMPTON
    • Tattoos-Back-TRIBAL SIGN
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-HEART, CROW, W/HANDS
    • Tattoos-Head, nonspecific (use the MIS Field to further describe location)-NO DESCRIPTION
    • Tattoos-Leg, right-NO DESCRIPTION
    • Tattoos-Chest-NO DESCRIPTION
    • Tattoos-Leg, left-NO DESCRIPTION
    • Marks-Bald/balding-HAIR COLOR IS BALD

OFFENSES

  • Description : STATUTORY SEXUAL SEDUCTION
  • Conviction Date : 01/22/2003
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • COMTPON, JESSY
  • DOCKERY, JESSY RAY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jessy Ray Compton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jessy Ray Compton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties