Search Offenders

Jesse Ramon

Jesse Ramon

1301 AVEA, LUBBOCK, TX 79401

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 9/5/1954
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 6 IN
  • Weight : 130
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - WIZARD
    • Tattoos - Arm, right, upper - DRAGON OVER SWORD

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CHILD MOLESTATION a) A person commits the offense of child molestation when he does any immoral or indecent act to or in the presence of or with any child under the age of 14 years with the intent to arouse or satisfy the sexual desires of either the child or the person. (b) A person convicted of the offense of child molestation shall be punished by imprisonment for not less than one nor more than 20 years. Upon a first conviction of the offense of child molestation, the judge may probate the sentence; and
  • Conviction Date : 09/28/1992
  • Conviction State : GA
  • Statute : 16-6-4

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • RAMON, JESSE
  • RAMON, JESUS

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : MSA853
  • Make : Chevrolet
  • Model : Cavalier
  • Color : Blue

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Jesse Ramon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jesse Ramon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties