Search Offenders

Jerry Williams

Jerry Williams

Reported Address - Out-of-State, CANTON, OH 44704

Address Date : (12/03/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registration Status : Registered
  • Registration Type : Aggravated
  • Minimum Registration Period : LIFETIME

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 11/20/1981
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5. 11"
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : B
  • Hair : BLACK
  • Eyes : BROWN
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • DISC NECK APPROX 1 INCH SKIN DISCOLORATION
    • PRCD L EAR X 1
    • PRCD R EAR X 1
    • SC L ANKL 2 SURGERY A PIN
    • TAT CHEST CANTON OHIO SKYLINE 330
    • TAT CHEST CHARLOTTE NC SKYLINE 704
    • TAT CHEST HALL OF FAME HUSTLE
    • TAT L ARM BOSS
    • TAT L ARM G INSIDE COIN
    • TAT L ARM HATED BY MANY
    • TAT L ARM JOKER
    • TAT L ARM KEDAR
    • TAT L ARM MOB
    • TAT L ARM PLAYBOY BUNNY
    • TAT R ARM HEAR SEE SPEAK NO EVIL SKULLS
    • TAT R ARM KEYARA
    • TAT R ARM LAY IT DOWN
    • TAT R ARM LOVED BY FEW
    • TAT R ARM REAPER
    • TAT RF ARM JOKER
    • TAT R ARM HOOD

OFFENSES

  • Description : RAPE 2ND DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 2015-08-19
  • Statute : 14-27.3
  • Release Date : 2019-08-24
  • County : BUNCOMBE - NC
  • Offense Date : 07/03/2014
  • Victim's Age : 18 AND OLDER
  • Confinement : 10Y10M
  • Age of Offense : 32

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WILLIAMS,JAY
  • WILLIAMS,JAY JAY
  • WILLIAMS,JERRY JR
  • WILLIAMS,JERRY N JR
  • WILLIAMS,JERRY NMN
  • WILLIAMS,SHOWTIME

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jerry Williams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jerry Williams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties