Search Offenders

Jerry Wayne Abbott

Jerry Wayne Abbott

CORNER OF 192 AND NOVA, Saint Cloud, FL 34771

Address Date : (03/10/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 05/20/1954
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.07"
  • Weight : 158
  • Race : White
  • Hair : White
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar-Left Foot-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5)
  • Adjudication Date : 06/15/2015
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Osceola, FL
  • Court Case Number : 1404150

  • Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)
  • Adjudication Date : 07/05/2017
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Osceola, FL
  • Court Case Number : 1503308

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : Unkn

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JERRY W ABBOTT

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Jerry Wayne Abbott's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jerry Wayne Abbott is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties