Search Offenders

Jerry Lee Coatney Jr

Jerry Lee Coatney Jr

221 SHERMAN ST, BEACON, IA 52534

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 02/19/1985
  • Age : 35
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Red
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Scar on Finger(s), right hand
    • Scar on Forearm, right
    • Glasses (prescription)
    • Scar on Arm, right

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Sexual abuse 2nd degree
  • Conviction Date : 03/06/2002
  • Statute : 709,3
  • Conviction County : Marion
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 16

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : Restricted
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • JERRY COATNEY
  • JERRY LEE II COATNEY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jerry Lee Coatney Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jerry Lee Coatney Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties