Search Offenders

Jerry L Reed

Jerry L Reed

8748 Greenwood RD, GREENWOOD, DE 19950

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : yes
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 12/06/1991
  • Age : 28
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.6"
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : DARK BROWN
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT L ARM-Tattoo Arm, Left
    • TAT ABDOM-Tattoo Abdomen Nonspecific
    • TAT R ARM-Tattoo Arm, Right
    • TAT UL ARM-Tattoo Arm, Left Upper
    • TAT UR ARM-Tattoo Arm, Right Upper

OFFENSES

  • Description : Rape Second Degree Without Consent
  • Adjudication Date : 2006-08-24
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0772-00a1-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

  • Description : Indecent Exposure First Degree Male Exposed Genitals Buttocks to Under 16
  • Adjudication Date : 2006-08-24
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0765-000a-M-A
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JERRY, REED

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jerry L Reed's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jerry L Reed is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties