Search Offenders

Jermaine Latrel Willingham

Jermaine Latrel Willingham

519 E GEORGE WASHINGTON BLVD, DAVENPORT, IA 52803

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 11/26/1976
  • Age : 44
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 166
  • Race : Black
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Tattooed Hand, right
    • Scar on Arm, left upper
    • Tattooed Arm, right upper
    • Tattooed Arm, right
    • Scar on Hand, right

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Assault with intent to commit sexual abuse
  • Conviction Date : 06/05/1997
  • Statute : 709,11
  • Conviction County : Scott
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 19

  • Conviction : Sexual abuse 3rd degree
  • Conviction Date : 04/02/1998
  • Statute : 709,4
  • Conviction County : Scott
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 19

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : Restricted
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • X PUNKIN
  • X TERRY
  • X PUMPKIN
  • JERMAINE LATREAL WILLINGHAM
  • TERRY WILLINGHAM
  • PUNKIN WILLINGHAM
  • JERMAINE T WILLINGHAM
  • JERMAINE L WILLINGHAM
  • MAURICE DEWAYNE
  • MAURICE TERRY
  • TERRY PUNKIN
  • DEWAYNE MAURICE PUNKIN
  • JERMAINE LETRELL WILLINGHAM
  • MAURICE DEWAYNE TERRY
  • JERMAINE LATRAEL WILLINGHAM
  • JERMAINE WILLINGSHAM
  • JERMAINE LETRAEL WILLINGHAM
  • PUNKIN MAURICE DEWAYNE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jermaine Latrel Willingham's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jermaine Latrel Willingham is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties