Search Offenders

Jephunneh Ray Boyden

Jephunneh Ray Boyden

1502 N MAIN ST, LAS VEGAS, NV 89101

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1977
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 0 IN
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Unknown
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-"I BELONG TO YAHWEH" IN HEBREW
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-FAITH, HOPE, CHARITY
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-ANGEL W/LAILAH
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-EAGLE, COMPASS
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-WEST SIDE 40
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-"LV 702"
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-LV 702
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-WEST SIDE 40
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, left-SQUARE MASONIC SYMBOL
    • Tattoos-Wrist, right-WEST 40
    • Tattoos-Wrist, left-LV 702
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-"I BELONG TO ANONAI"
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-"LAILAH"; ANGEL

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWDNESS COMMITTED BY PERSON +18 W/ CHILD 14 OR 15 YOA
  • Conviction Date : 02/23/2021
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS, NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JAY D
  • JD
  • BELL, JEP
  • BOYDEN, JEP RAY
  • JEPH
  • BOYDEN, JEPH RAY
  • BOYDEN, JEPHANNEH
  • BELL, JEPHENEUH
  • BOYDEN, JEPHENNEH
  • BOYDEN, JEPHENNEH RAY
  • BOYDEN, JEPHUNENH
  • BOYDEN, JEPHUNENH RAY
  • BELL, JEPHUNEUH
  • BOYDE, JEPHUNEUH
  • BOYDEN, JEPHUNEUH
  • DELL, JEPHUNEUH
  • BOYDEN, JEPHUNEUH R
  • BOYDEN, JEPHUNEUH RAY
  • BOYDEN, JEPHUNEUH REY
  • BOYDEN, JEPHUNNEH
  • BOYDEN, JEPHUNNEH RAY
  • BOYDEN, JEPHUNNEH REY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jephunneh Ray Boyden's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jephunneh Ray Boyden is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties