Search Offenders

Jenkins Oliver William III

Jenkins Oliver William III

1400 BLOCK SARATOGA AVENUE NE, WASHINGTON, DC 20018

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 04/04/1972
  • Age : 50
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 170
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • tattoo on upper right chest "pic of a ram with ARIES"

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted first degree child sexual abuse against a child under 12
  • Date of Conviction : 06-01-2001
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F6416-00D
  • Age of Victim : 8

  • Offense of Conviction : Attempted first degree child sexual abuse against a child under 12
  • Date of Conviction : 06-01-2001
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F6416-00D
  • Age of Victim : 8

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • WILLIAM OLIVER JENKINS
  • WILLIE JENKINS
  • BILL MCCLAIM
  • SEAN PITTS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jenkins Oliver William III's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jenkins Oliver William III is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties