Search Offenders

Jenkins Lamont Antonio

Jenkins Lamont Antonio

1400 BLOCK SARATOGA AVENUE NE, WASHINGTON, DC 20018

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 09/14/1974
  • Age : 47
  • Height : 6.5"
  • Weight : 208
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Tattoos- Left ring finger, two on chest "Teddy Bear w/Mom, Hell w/ a Rose between it, Right Upper arm picture of female face, Picture of a Sword on right inner arm, Left Arm picture of a Heart w/ flames coming out of it, upper right arm picture of a Rose

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Carnal Knowledge (statutory rape) committed against a child under 12
  • Date of Conviction : 05-21-1992
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F-11264-91
  • Age of Victim : 9

  • Offense of Conviction : Carnal Knowledge (statutory rape) committed against a child under 12
  • Date of Conviction : 05-21-1992
  • Class of Offense : A
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : F-11264-91
  • Age of Victim : 9

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ANTONIO LAMONT JENKINS

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jenkins Lamont Antonio's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jenkins Lamont Antonio is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties