Search Offenders

Jeffrey Martin Lilley

Jeffrey Martin Lilley

MARIE LILLEY 2 UNIVERSITY AVE W APT 1, MINOT, ND 58703

Address Date : (10/07/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 4/3/1968
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 09
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : AMERICAN INDIAN
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : ABUSIVE SEXUAL ABUSE - LILLEY FORCED A 6-YEAR-OLD MALE AND AN 8-YEAR-OLD FEMALE TO PERFORM NUMEROUS SEXUAL ACTS WITH HIM.
  • Conviction Date : 1/23/2003
  • Court : U.S. FEDERAL COURT
  • Disposition : 188 MONTHS; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED RELEASE

  • Offense : ABUSIVE SEXUAL CONTACT - LILLEY FORCED A 6-YEAR-OLD MALE AND AN 8-YEAR-OLD FEMALE TO PERFORM NUMEROUS SEXUAL ACTS WITH HIM.
  • Conviction Date : 1/23/2003
  • Court : U.S. FEDERAL COURT
  • Disposition : 188 MONTHS; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED RELEASE

  • Offense : AGGRAVATED SEXUAL ABUSE - LILLEY FORCED A 6-YEAR-OLD MALE AND AN 8-YEAR-OLD FEMALE TO PERFORM NUMEROUS SEXUAL ACTS WITH HIM.
  • Conviction Date : 1/23/2003
  • Court : U.S. FEDERAL COURT
  • Disposition : 188 MONTHS; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED RELEASE

  • Offense : SEXUAL ABUSE OF WARD - LILLEY AND THE FEMALE VICTIM WERE CONSUMING ALCOHOL AT A PARTY AND LEFT TOGETHER AND DROVE INTO THE COUNTRY. THE VICTIM WAS INTOXICATED AND LILLEY HAD VAGINAL INTERCOURSE WITH HER AND AT ONE POINT THE VICTIM PASSED OUT DURING THE ASSAULT.
  • Conviction Date : 1/17/2001
  • Court : U.S. FEDERAL COURT
  • Disposition : 36 MONTHS; 1 YEAR SUPERVISED RELEASE; 25 HOURS COMMUNITY SERVICE

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • LILLY, JEFFREY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jeffrey Martin Lilley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jeffrey Martin Lilley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties