Search Offenders

Jeffrey Lee Putman

Jeffrey Lee Putman

6117 FIRST ST, ELMIRA, CA 95625

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 2/25/1961
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 601
  • Weight : 190
  • Ethnicity : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Description : CONTINUOUS SEXUAL ABUSE OF CHILD
  • Year of Last Conviction : 2000
  • Offense Code : 288.5(a)
  • Year of Last Release : 2001

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JEFFERY LEE PUTMAN
  • JEFFREY L PUTMAN
  • JEFFERY LEE PUTNAM
  • JEFF PUTMAN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jeffrey Lee Putman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jeffrey Lee Putman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties