Search Offenders

Jeffrey L Holston

Jeffrey L Holston

18756 Hardscrabble RD, GEORGETOWN, DE 19947

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 06/13/1975
  • Age : 45
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Skin Color : FAIR
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT R ARM-
    • TAT SHLD-
    • TAT LF ARM-Left Forearm: Cross
    • TAT L ARM-
    • TAT UL ARM-TATTOOS ARM, UPPER LEFT - DESC DEVIL
    • TAT L SHLD-
    • TAT RF ARM-TATTOOS FOREARM, RIGHT
    • TAT R SHLD-TATTOOS SHOULDER, RIGHT
    • TAT UR ARM-Upper Right Arm: Grim Reaper
    • TAT UR ARM-TATTOOS ARM, UPPER RIGHT
    • TAT UL ARM-Upper Left Arm: Devil

OFFENSES

  • Description : Rape Second Degree Without Consent
  • Adjudication Date : 2006-09-05
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0772-00a1-F-B
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JEFFREY, HOLSTON
  • JEFF, HOLSTON
  • JEFFERY L, HOLSTON
  • JEFF, HOLSTEN
  • JEFFREY L, HOLSTEN
  • JEFFEREY L, HOLSTON

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Jeep
  • Model : COMPASS
  • Color : Black
  • State : DE
  • Registration : PC227319

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jeffrey L Holston's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jeffrey L Holston is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties