Search Offenders

Jeffrey G Jones

Jeffrey G Jones

722 N Magnolia Ave, Green Cove Springs, FL 32043

Address Date : (09/20/2019) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 09/16/1963
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 190
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5) (PRINCIPAL)
  • Adjudication Date : 03/11/2004
  • Offense Details : Guilty/convict
  • Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0301007

VICTIM INFO

  • Victim Gender : Unkn

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JEFFREY GLENN JONES

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Jeffrey G Jones's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jeffrey G Jones is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties