Search Offenders

Jeffrey Alan Creasey

Jeffrey Alan Creasey

BURLEIGH MORTON COUNTY DETENTION CENTER 4000 APPLE CREEK RD, BISMARCK, ND 58504

Address Date : (09/08/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : INCARCERATED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 8/12/1970
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 08
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BLUE
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR - WHILE HE WAS ON PROBATION FOR THE PREVIOUS SEX OFFENSE, CREASEY HAD INTERCOURSE WITH A 17-YEAR-OLD FEMALE.
  • Conviction Date : 9/24/2003
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - CREASEY HAD INTERCOURSE WITH TWO TEENAGE GIRLS, AGES 14 AND 16.
  • Conviction Date : 1/6/2000
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 7 YEARS; ALL BUT 18 MONTHS SUSPENDED FOR 5 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ARNDT, JEFF ALLAN ARNDT, JEFFREY ALAN CREASY, JEFFREY ALAN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jeffrey Alan Creasey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jeffrey Alan Creasey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties