Search Offenders

Jay E Kasarsky

Jay E Kasarsky

1400 N BLACKHORSE HILL RD COATESVILLE VA HOSPITAL, COATESVILLE, PA 19320

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : yes

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 1948-07-06
  • Age : 74
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : GRAY
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Skin Color : FAIR
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC RF ARM-
    • TAT R ARM-HORSE
    • TAT L ARM-DEATH BEFORE DISHONOR

OFFENSES

  • Description : ATTEMPT RAPE FOURTH FELONY C
  • Adjudication Date : 2000-05-17
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0531-0001-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 18+yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE - HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 1994-06-07
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : ATTEMPT RAPE FOURTH FELONY C
  • Adjudication Date : 2000-05-17
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0531-0001-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 18+yr

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT SECOND DEGREE - HAVE SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Adjudication Date : 1994-06-07
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0768-0000-F-G
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JAY, KARSARSKY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Jay E Kasarsky's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jay E Kasarsky is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties