Search Offenders

Jason Wayne Carlile

Jason Wayne Carlile

4168 CANDLEWOOD CIR, WICHITA FALLS, TX 76308

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : MODERATE

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 05/07/1971
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BLUE

OFFENSES

  • Offense : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD BY EXPOSURE
  • Disposition Date : 10/04/2007
  • Statute : 21.11 (a)(2)
  • Victim Sex : Male
  • Victim Age : 2
  • Judgment : 3Y DISCHARGED FROM INCARCERATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Ending Registration Date : 04/29/2020
  • Verification Requirement : ANNUALLY
  • Collected From : Texas State Registry

ALIAS

  • CARLILE,JASON

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Jason Wayne Carlile's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jason Wayne Carlile is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties