Search Offenders

Jason Michael Gore

Jason Michael Gore

2850 N Tivoli Rd, Avon Park, FL 33825

Address Date : (08/03/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/01/1980
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 6.02
  • Weight : 300
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
    • Tattoo-Middle Chest-1
    • Tattoo-Back-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (SEX OFFENSE THIRD DEGREE)
  • Adjudication Date : 2003-03-07
  • Jurisdiction & State : Anne Arundel, MD
  • Court Case Number : 01-CR3-307

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JASON MICHEAL GORE
  • JASON GORE

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : TRIUMP
  • Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
  • Vehicle Color : BLACK
  • Vehicle Year : 2008
  • Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
  • Tag Number : MBQZ28

  • Vehicle Make : FORD
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : GREEN, DARK
  • Vehicle Year : 2001
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : Not Available

  • Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : BROWN
  • Vehicle Year : 2011
  • Vehicle Body : UTILITY
  • Tag Number : BPTY56

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Jason Michael Gore's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jason Michael Gore is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties