Search Offenders

Jason Everett Nickell

Jason Everett Nickell

607 HILL ST, ASHLAND, MT

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : SEXUAL AGAINST CHILDREN
  • Classification : SEXUAL AGAINST CHILDREN

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 04/01/1972
  • Sex : MALE
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BLUE

OFFENSES

  • Offenses : 08/01/1995 INDECENCY W/CHILD BY EXPOSURE
  • Convicted Date : 08/01/1995
  • Statute : 39-13-PT5
  • Offense Details : INDECENCY W/CHILD BY EXPOSURE

  • Offenses : 08/21/1995 INDECENCYWITH A CHILD 3RD DEGREE
  • Convicted Date : 08/21/1995
  • Statute : 39-13-PT5
  • Offense Details : INDECENCYWITH A CHILD 3RD DEGREE

  • Offenses : 08/01/1995 INDECENCY W/CHILD BY EXPOSURE
  • Convicted Date : 08/01/1995
  • Statute : 39-13-PT5
  • Offense Details : INDECENCY W/CHILD BY EXPOSURE

  • Offenses : 08/21/1995 INDECENCYWITH A CHILD 3RD DEGREE
  • Convicted Date : 08/21/1995
  • Statute : 39-13-PT5
  • Offense Details : INDECENCYWITH A CHILD 3RD DEGREE

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • NICKELL, JASON E
  • NICKELL, JASEN A
  • NICKELL, JASON EVERTT

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : VAN
  • Year : 2007
  • Make : DODG
  • Model : SNR
  • Color : WHITE
  • State : TN
  • License Plate : 054H104

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Jason Everett Nickell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jason Everett Nickell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.